Club Results 2003

 
 
 
 
 
 
FTC Sprint Triathlon         
Distances: 0.75km swim, 15km bike, 5km run         
22nd June 2003         
NamePosSwimPosBikePosRunPosOverallPos
Giles PatemanF00.06.28100.24.54100.15.30200.46.521
Jason HarrisF00.07.01200.27.21500.15.12100.49.342
Ian HowardI00.08.00400.25.24200.16.11400.49.353
Fraser KennedyG00.08.06600.26.09400.15.53300.50.084
Jason MantF00.08.04500.25.25300.17.23500.50.525
Carl AtkinsonD00.08.23800.27.37600.17.26600.53.266
Phil IbbsE00.08.20700.28.57700.17.49800.55.067
Chris RidgewayH00.09.101000.30.09800.17.40700.56.598
John BennisonI00.09.271100.30.33900.20.581201.00.589
Chris RobertsI00.08.36900.32.291000.20.151001.01.2010
John TimminsI00.11.001300.33.151100.20.401101.04.5511
David S 00.13.511500.33.451200.18.24901.06.0012
Paul Taylor J00.11.591400.36.011400.22.331401.10.3313
Helen KennedyH00.10.131200.35.581300.28.511501.15.0214