Club Duathlon

NameRun #1 timeBike timeRun #2 timeRun in /FinishPosCatCat Pos
Matt Winn Smith00.18.3700.43.0500.19.2701.45.091MV1
James Long00.19.3100.40.5800.21.5101.46.202MV2
Dom Brookes00.22.1500.44.1000.23.4201.54.073MSV1
Anna Bellamy00.22.1500.51.1600.24.1602.01.474FV1
Jim Coleman00.23.3800.50.4200.25.3602.03.565MV3
Gary James00.20.3200.57.0300.22.4302.04.186MSV2
Steve Wallace00.24.1400.53.1600.25.0702.06.377MSV3
Ian Steer00.26.2401.06.1500.33.1702.29.568MS1

Club Training Weekend

PSTW Swim 2019

Name15001900AVE 1900360038002nd 1900AVE 2nd AVE 3800
Fiona Scotter 00.31.5800.01.41 01.04.0500.32.0700.01.4100.01.41
Simon Dixon 00.32.5700.01.44 01.07.5300.34.5600.01.5000.01.47
Pete Walker 00.33.3400.01.46 01.08.5400.35.2000.01.5200.01.49
Steve Barr 00.37.3700.01.59 01.16.1300.38.3600.02.0200.02.00
Barnaby Gray 00.37.3100.01.58 01.16.1700.38.4600.02.0200.02.00
Simon Carson-Jones 00.38.3500.02.02 01.24.1300.45.3800.02.2400.02.13
        AVE 3600
Lynda Coggins 00.30.5100.01.3700.59.40   00.01.39
         
John Bennison 00.35.4700.01.53     
Steve Wilson 00.38.2700.02.01     
Charlotte Barton 00.40.4400.02.09     
Stuart Ludlow 00.43.3700.02.18     
Rich Staton 00.44.1200.02.20     
Linz Bamford 00.44.4100.02.21     
Charlie Gray 00.47.5500.02.31     
   AVE 1500     
Lina Haines00.30.58 00.02.04     
Shirley Wilkinson00.31.22 00.02.05     
         
         

PSTW BIKES TIMES 2019

Namelap 1lap 2lap 3lap 4lap 5lap 6ride time
Barnaby Gray00.55.1300.56.5701.01.2801.05.1601.04.0501.06.5506.09.54
        
Kirsten Johnson01.13.3001.16.5301.15.4301.14.0201.21.39 06.21.47
        
Steve Wilson00.55.2500.56.2500.57.1300.58.53  03.47.56
Karen Masson01.19.1301.29.1501.28.4201.23.09  05.40.19
        
Stuart Ludlow00.56.2401.00.3901.04.52   03.01.55
Charlotte Barton01.00.2601.01.1101.02.06   03.03.43
Pete Walker01.04.3001.04.0201.02.18   03.10.50
Rich Staton01.02.1501.05.4001.09.42   03.17.37
Charlie Gray01.08.1001.09.3701.09.22   03.27.09
John Bennison01.07.5001.10.3501.19.36   03.38.01
Linz Bamford01.13.2101.14.3101.16.16   03.44.08
Louise Kennedy01.12.3001.17.5401.15.37   03.46.01
        
Mark Wallis01.00.5501.01.26    02.02.21
Fiona Scotter01.05.2501.04.02    02.09.27
Steve Thornton01.15.5801.13.57    02.29.55
        
Gary James01.14.04     01.14.04
Simon Dixon01.21.58     01.21.58

PSTW RUN TIMES 2019

Namelap 1lap 2lap 3lap 4lap 5lap 6run distanrun time
 10km1km10km1km10km10km  
Barnaby Gray00.42.0000.04.3300.44.3500.04.5000.55.1201.00.5742km03.32.07
Simon Carson-Jones00.41.4800.04.2700.43.15   21km01.29.30
Stuart Ludlow00.42.0000.04.3500.46.01   21km01.32.36
Steve Barr00.53.1500.05.3300.53.05   21km01.51.53
Linz Bamford00.55.4000.05.5000.57.10   21km01.58.40
Charlie Gray00.55.4000.05.5000.57.10   21km01.58.40
Rich Staton00.58.4000.06.1001.01.45   21km02.06.35

Full

IM 2018    
 swimbikerun 
SWIM 3.8km, BIKE    
Barnaby Gray01.16.1706.09.5403.32.0710.58.18
     
SWIM 1900m, BIKE    
Stuart Ludlow00.43.3703.01.5501.32.3605.18.08
Rich Staton00.44.1203.17.0702.06.3506.07.54
Charlie Gray00.47.5503.27.0901.58.4006.13.44
Linz Bamford00.44.4103.44.0801.58.4006.27.29
     
SWIM 3.8m, BIKE     
Pete Walker01.08.5403.10.50 04.19.44
     
SWIM 3.8km, BIKE    
Fiona Scotter01.04.0502.09.27 03.13.32
     
SWIM 3.8km, BIKE    
Simon Dixon01.07.5301.21.58 02.29.51
     
SWIM 1900m, BIK    
Steve Wilson00.38.2703.47.56 04.26.23
     
SWIM 1900m, BIK    
Charlotte Barson00.40.4403.03.43 03.44.27
John Bennison00.35.4703.38.01 04.13.48
     
SWIM 3.8km, RUN    
Simon Carson-Jon01.24.13 01.29.3002.53.43
Steve Barr01.16.13 01.51.5303.08.06
     
SWIM 3.6km    
Lynda Coggins00.59.40  00.59.40
     
SWIM 1500M    
Lina Haines00.30.58  00.30.58
Shirley Wilkinson00.31.22  00.31.22
     
BIKE 150km    
Kerstin Johnson 06.21.47 06.21.47
     
BIKE 120km    
Karen Masson 05.40.19 05.40.19
     
BIKE 90km    
Louise Kennedy 03.46.01  
     
BIKE 60km    
Mark Wallis 02.02.01  
Steve Thornton 02.29.55  
     
BIKE 30km    
Gary James 01.14.04 01.14.04