Club Duathlon 2022 Results

 Start  Into T1  Into T2  Finish  Overall Rank
MinSec
Caroline Roberts7329535034784471121
Cathy Berry7321019497792471522
Charlotte Smith7321010562790582335
Rachael Hardie7321021511980772353
Kim Mepsted73210515723964389116
Lindsay Bamford7321055314812173494
Darren Tuthill4106214455695765475
David Berry4106214259705966496
James Long410613511554451341
Leo Maliphant4105563715554951392
Nick Timmins4105563941614257324
Steve Smulovic410625455744370337
Tom McGhie410613722585254423

Club Pool Sprint Triathlon 2022 Results

ResultsTime
James Long01:01:37
Nick Timmins01:06:50
Haydn Jones01:07:16
Cathy Berry01:12:29
Steve Smulovic01:14:16
Darren Tuthil01:15:05
Chris Plummer01:17:49
David Berry01:18:00
Charlie Smith01:22:42
Caroline Roberts01:22:44
Mel01:23:16
Tennille Balt01:24:36
Andrew Pickup01:29:34
Kim MepsteadDNF

Pool Aquathlon Results

 Alice TansleyClare GrindrodGillian BarrettHaydn JonesKelvin SpencerLeo LongAlanna SussexCathy BerryCharlotte SmithDavid BerryKim Mepsted
Swim time00:13:5000:22:0800:16:2400:12:4500:13:4800:13:1500:19:1500:15:3800:18:3400:16:5000:16:14
Run00:25:2900:28:2400:29:1700:25:3300:22:1600:31:1900:34:0000:28:2100:26:0600:26:4500:40:04
Total time00:39:1900:50:3200:45:4100:38:1800:36:0400:44:3400:53:1500:43:5900:44:4000:43:3500:56:18