Farnham Triathlon Club Copyright © Farnham Triathlon Club (1985-2017)
Site Map

Llangorse Baby Afanc Triathlon

27th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 16k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Keith Conradi

MSupVet

18

5

00:30:53

00:02:39

01:21:18

00:00:43

01:23:40

03:19:16

Roxanne Woodfield

FOpen

32

2

00:29:05

00:03:19

01:24:44

00:01:39

01:29:29

03:28:18

National Race Results 2015

Eton Duathlon: Sprint

LWC XC Race 3

G3 10K Race 2

Iceman Duathlon & Runs

Eton Duathlon #2

Wokingham Half

LWC XC Race 4

Bramley 20/10

W&E Duathlon

MudMan

Dambuster Duathlon

Surrey Half Marathon

LWC XC Race 5

Portsmouth Duathlon 1

Breakfast Run

Clumber Park Duathlon

Fleet Half Marathon

Reading Half Marathon

Portsmouth Duathlon 2

Vale of Glamorgan Du

Brighton Marathon

Clandon Park Run

London Marathon

Hart Sprint

Swashbuckler Triathlon

Swashbuckler Duathlon

Phoenix Aquathlon 1

Portsmouth Duathlon 3

St. Neots

Eton SuperSprints #1

Marshman Standard

Immortal Sprint

Speedy Beaver

Eton SuperSprints #2

Snowdonia Slateman

Hook 6 & 10

Thorpe Sprint 1

Eton Sprints

Bradfield Triathlon

New Forest Triathlon

Mixed Distance Triathlon

Eton Swim

Ropley 10k

Nottingham Triathlon

Enduroman Quin 5x1

Outlaw Half

Yateley 10k Race 1

Phoenix Aquathlon 2

Haslemere Bumpy

Ironman 70.3 Staffs

Deva Triathlon

Windsor Sprint

Windsor

Eton Dorney Sprint

Cotswold 113

Blenheim Elite

Dambuster Triathlon

Boskman

Wasdale X

Celtman

Cholmondeley Castle

Marlow Standard

Grafman Middle

Wales Long Course

South Coast Standard

South Coast Sprint

Steelman Olympic

Chichester

Bournemouth Olympic

Yateley 10k Race 2

Media Trust Triathlon

Women Only Triathlon

Isoman

FixAddiction Triathlon

Eton Dorney Standard

Marlow Swim

Waterlooville Triathlon

Ironman UK

Worthing Standard

Worthing Sprint

Thorpe Park Olympic

Outlaw

Buckler Standard

Tri Liverpool Standard

Tri Liverpool Elite

Blithfield Sprint

Yateley 10k Race 3

Phoenix Aquathlon 4

London Sprint

London Elite

Swanage Classic

Bewl Water Standard

Thorpe Sprint #3

Cotswold 10k Swim

Weymouth Classic

Weymouth Sprint

Cotswold Classic

New Forest Duathlon

Vitruvian

Reading Standard

Reading Sprint

Hertfordshire Sprint

Bray Lake 10k Swim

Alice Holt 10k

Cotswold Sprint

Diamond Tris

Sussex Middle Distance

Southwater Relays

Portsmouth Standard

Cardiff 10k

Ironman Wales

Challenge Weymouth

HSBC Triathlon

HSBC Duathlon

Farnham Pilgrim

Farnham Pilgrim Half

Swallowfield Duathlon

Thorpe Park Race 2

London Ultra Duathlon

Hever Castle Triathlons

Sandhurst Triathlon

Tri-Adventure 2hr Sprint

New Forest Middle

Llangorse Triathlon

Oulton Park Duathlon

Downland Challenge

Huntsman Triathlons

Southern XC Pamber

LWC XC Race 1

BallBuster Duathlon

Southern XC QECP

Tri-Adventure 2hr Sprint

Tri-Adventure 2hr Sprint

LWC XC Race 2

IceMan Duathlon & Runs

Southern XC Bourne

Southern XC LWC


Eton Dorney Duathlon: Sprint

3rd January 2015

Full Results

Distance: 5k run, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Gareth Davis

(M) 35-39

9

3

00:20:33

00:00:26

00:33:56

00:00:35

00:21:59

01:17:30

Lord Wandsworth College XC Race 3

11th January 2015

Full Results

Distance: 8000 metre run

First Name

Surname

Category

Cat. Pos

Time

Barnaby

Gray

Vet Male

2

00:32:20

Steve

McGeown

Senior Male

2

00:38:26

Neil

Harrison

Vet Male

4

00:39:40

Alice

Asbury

Senior Female

1

00:41:29

Steve

Wallace

Vet Male

7

00:42:05

Alice

Kennedy

Junior Female

1

00:42:19

Chris

O'Connor

Supervet Male

3

00:48:44

Sue

Graves

VintageVet Female

1

00:57:35

G3 10K Race 2

31st January 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10k off-road run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Overall

Christopher Ogilvie Thompson

Men Vets

132

50

01:06:53

IceMan Duathlon

7th February 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10k off-road run, 18k off-road bike, 5k off-road run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Keith Conradi

(M) 50-54

96

9

00:51:39

00:01:52

01:06:48

00:01:21

00:28:59

02:30:39

Ian Howard

(M) 60-64

dnf


01:01:42

00:01:24





IceMan 16K Run

7th February 2015

Full Results

Distance: 16k off-road run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Overall

Luke Barrett

(M) 30-34

33

7

01:17:34

Rob Coe

(M) 25-29

53

13

01:21:27

Carlton Spears

(M) 40-44

64

10

01:22:02

Sharon Robinson

(F) 40-44

123

4

01:31:34

IceMan 11K Run

7th February 2015

Full Results

Distance: 11k off-road run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Overall

Greg Barber

(M) 45-49

49

4

01:07:59

Eton Dorney Duathlon #2: Sprint

7th February 2015

Full Results

Distance: 5k run, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Louise Kennedy

(F) 45-49

66

3

00:27:58

00:01:00

00:37:29

00:00:47

00:28:39

01:35:53

Eton Dorney Duathlon #2: SuperSprint

7th February 2015

Full Results

Distance: 2.5k run, 9.6k bike, 2.5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Manuella Maxwell

(F) 35-39

3

1

00:11:08

00:00:42

00:16:40

00:00:33

00:11:28

00:40:31

Wokingham Half Marathon

8th February 2015

Full Results

Distance: 13.1 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Mark Richardson

(M) 45-49

255

01:29:28

01:28:40

Gavin Hook

(M) 40-44

788

01:47:42

01:45:16

Allie Richardson

(F) 40-49

803

01:48:06

01:45:50

Lord Wandsworth College XC Race 4

8th February 2015

Full Results

Distance: 8000 metre run

First Name

Surname

Category

Cat. Pos

Time

James

O'Connor

Senior Male

2

00:37:33

Alice

Asbury

Senior Female

2

00:41:40

Stephen

Barr

Supervet Male

3

00:46:08

Chris

O'Connor

Supervet Male

4

00:47:09

Jenna

Ferris

Senior Female

4

00:48:10

Bramley 20

15th February 2015

Full Results

Distance: 20 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Mark Richardson

M 45

250

02:33:08

02:32:41

Huw Lloyd

M 50

502

02:59:35

02:58:03

Gavin Hook

M 40

589

03:11:48

03:10:02

Stephen Thornton

M 40

649

03:22:33

03:20:47

Bramley 10

15th February 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Alice Kennedy

F

202

01:17:09

01:16:07

Steve McGeown

M

256

01:21:24

01:21:00

Allie Richardson

F 40

262

01:21:54

01:21:17

Windsor & Eton Winter Duathlon Series: Standard

21st February 2015

Full Results

Distance: 5k run, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Barnaby Gray

(M) 45-49

3

1

00:18:24

00:00:36

01:05:11

00:01:21

00:42:08

02:07:40

Windsor & Eton Winter Duathlon Series: Super Sprint

21st February 2015

Full Results

Distance: 2.5k run, 12k bike, 2.5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Gareth Davis

(M) 35-39

4

1

00:10:03

00:00:32

00:17:23

00:00:28

00:10:50

00:39:16

MudMan Trail Run

7th March 2015

Full Results

Distance: 15k off-road run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Chip Time

Jo Chisholm

(F) 35-39

46

1

01:25:06

Carlton Spears

(M) 40-44

48

8

01:25:46

Sharon Robinson

(F) 40-44

85

3

01:34:12

Distance: 10k off-road run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Chip Time

Adam Harrington

(M) 20-24

6

1

00:53:39

Dambuster Duathlon

7th March 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10k run, 40k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Barnaby Gray

(M) 45-49

39

3

00:36:22

00:00:43

01:15:09

00:00:48

00:18:13

02:11:17

Surrey Half Marathon

8th March 2015

Full Results

Distance: 13.1 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Nic Harker

MV40

122

01:25:07

01:24:56

Jonathan Porter

MV40

772

01:42:27

01:41:18

Rob Coe

MSen

846

01:43:48

01:41:33

Sandra Hunter

FV35

2266

02:06:36

02:01:46

Richard Florey

MV40

2501

02:12:48

02:07:55

Lord Wandsworth College XC Race 5

8th March 2015

Full Results

Distance: 8000 metre run

First Name

Surname

Category

Cat. Pos

Time

Steve

Wallace

Vet Male

5

00:41:28

Chris

O'Connor

Supervet Male

4

00:45:10

Portsmouth Duathlon Series Event 1

15th March 2015

Full Results

Distance: 7.5k run, 18.5k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Louise Kennedy

F40-49

101

4

00:28:01

00:00:43

00:31:04

00:00:47

00:27:35

01:28:13

Breakfast Run

15th March 2015

Full Results

Distance: 16 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat.Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Andrew Robertson

MV40

244

31

02:17:23

02:13:19

Nick Dennes

FV40

289

6

02:21:26

02:18:23

Distance: 20 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat.Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Carlton Spears

MV40

117

18

02:40:18

02:40:11

Clumber Park Sprint Duathlon

21st March 2015

Full Results

Distance: 5k run, 20k bike, 2.5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Mike Rix

M45-49

70

10

00:19:06

00:00:00

00:35:18

00:01:08

00:09:46

01:04:59

Fleet Half Marathon

22nd March 2015

Full Results

Distance: 13.1 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

George Gray

M

121

01:23:22

01:23:09

Stephen Barnett

M40

201

01:27:01

01:26:20

Stephen Riley

M

269

01:29:43

01:29:29

Stuart Skingley

M45

270

01:29:48

01:29:36

Will Matthews

M

314

01:31:05

01:30:40

Iain Wheatley

M40

448

01:35:24

01:34:59

Andrew Roberts

M

539

01:38:09

01:37:41

Alice Kennedy

F

660

01:40:55

01:38:50

Ross Dunbar

M50

753

01:42:50

01:41:06

Tom Rogers

M50

860

01:44:39

01:43:59

David Capeling

M40

1076

01:48:53

01:46:49

Huw Lloyd

M50

1081

01:48:59

01:47:19

Richard Florey

M45

1084

01:49:04

01:47:34

Chris Szabo-Hemmings

M55

1412

01:56:58

01:55:10

Sue Graves

F65

1631

02:01:36

01:59:49

Heather Matthews

F

1734

02:04:26

02:02:10

Paul Smith

M60

1933

02:09:35

02:06:50

Fran Roberts

F

2104

02:15:03

02:11:51

Chris Roberts

M55

2105

02:15:03

02:11:51

Reading Half Marathon

22nd March 2015

Full Results

Distance: 13.1 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Gavin Hook

M45

4593

02:03:52

01:48:21

Ros Hook

F35

8073

02:25:11

02:04:09

David Dowson

M55

8561

02:28:05

02:00:40

Portsmouth Duathlon Series Event 2

12th April 2015

Full Results

Distance: 7.5k run, 18.5k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Louise Kennedy

F40-49

90

3

00:41:04

00:00:36

00:38:27

00:00:37

00:29:02

01:49:45

Vale of Glamorgan Duathlon

12th April 2015

Full Results

Distance: 5.5k run, 26k bike, 2.5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Derek Graves

MVV

168

9

00:25:40

00:00:58

00:58:32

00:00:54

00:13:53

01:39:59

Sue Graves

FVV

205

1

00:29:22

00:01:19

01:05:32

00:00:57

00:15:28

01:52:41

Brighton Marathon

12th April 2015

Full Results

Distance: 26.2 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Stephen Riley

Male

609

03:26:08

03:21:01

Andrew Robertson

Male

2197

03:56:03

03:55:16

Katherine Howells

Female

5375

04:42:56

04:28:08

David Dowson

Male

5376

04:42:56

04:28:09

Jessica Jackson

Female

6762

05:07:41

04:48:00

Jennifer Wheatley

Female

7650

05:28:55

05:13:39

Clandon Park Run

18th April 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10k off-road run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Overall

Sophie Gasson

W40+

213

21

00:57:30

Virgin Money London Marathon

26th April 2015

Full Results

Distance: 26.2 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Chip Time

Huw Lloyd

M50-54

18665

1252

04:18:35

Mark Norsworthy

M50-54

24379

1555

04:40:17

2nd Claim Members

Nick Holmes (F&C)

M55-59

4479

104

03:20:51

Jon Errington (Bracknell)

M50-54

5084

426

03:24:34

Deena Robinson (Bracknell)

F18-39

12794

1572

03:56:43

Hart Leisure Sprint Triathlon

4th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 400m swim, 20k bike, 5k off-road run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Nic Harker

M40

3

1

00:07:18

00:00:37

00:30:31

00:00:35

00:17:27

00:56:29

Ian White

M50

4

1

00:08:15

00:00:32

00:29:46

00:00:58

00:18:18

00:56:52

Andy Tomkins

M40

6

2

00:06:47

00:00:22

00:32:20

00:00:28

00:18:50

00:58:49

Paul Manning

M0

10

4

00:07:38

00:00:38

00:31:45

00:00:36

00:19:04

00:59:42

Sebastian Ruscoe

M0

16

8

00:06:42

00:00:59

00:33:20

00:00:31

00:18:59

01:00:32

Michael Rix

M40

17

3

00:08:15

00:00:49

00:31:49

00:00:42

00:18:57

01:00:33

Gary Kinrade

M50

20

3

00:06:57

00:00:43

00:32:30

00:00:31

00:20:22

01:01:05

Stuart Skingley

M45

25

5

00:08:25

00:01:09

00:31:52

00:00:47

00:19:36

01:01:52

Iain Wheatley

M40

36

6

00:07:59

00:00:55

00:33:22

00:01:00

00:20:25

01:03:43

Martin Hopwood

M55

41

3

00:07:09

00:00:41

00:33:35

00:00:42

00:21:58

01:04:06

Nick Timmins

M0

45

17

00:07:01

00:00:48

00:35:25

00:00:40

00:20:39

01:04:35

Rob Grande

M55

46

4

00:08:11

00:00:55

00:35:11

00:00:35

00:19:47

01:04:42

Katie Stanley

F40

48

2

00:05:54

00:00:43

00:35:33

00:00:34

00:22:06

01:04:52

Keith Conrad

M50

50

7

00:08:47

00:00:48

00:34:46

00:00:53

00:19:48

01:05:02

Simon Fletcher

M45

52

7

00:07:01

00:00:45

00:36:11

00:00:50

00:20:19

01:05:08

Ty Kinmonth

M0

61

19

00:06:59

00:00:53

00:36:51

00:00:39

00:20:18

01:05:41

Jason Twigg

M40

66

14

00:08:11

00:00:50

00:34:56

00:00:51

00:21:00

01:05:50

Luke Barrett

M0

70

21

00:07:37

00:00:51

00:36:58

00:01:08

00:19:31

01:06:06

Tim Pearce

M40

73

15

00:07:11

00:00:39

00:35:33

00:00:50

00:21:59

01:06:14

Christopher Taylor-Firth

M50

79

11

00:08:19

00:01:22

00:35:04

00:00:53

00:21:18

01:06:57

Adam Harrington

M0

83

25

00:06:11

00:00:59

00:38:47

00:00:32

00:20:53

01:07:24

Linda Worsfold

F45

103

1

00:07:55

00:01:03

00:35:26

00:00:54

00:23:03

01:08:23

Bruce Korican

M50

114

15






01:09:40

Alice Kennedy

F0

115

2

00:07:12

00:00:42

00:39:26

00:00:38

00:21:58

01:09:59

Andrew Standen

M45

116

18

00:07:49

00:00:51

00:37:32

00:00:52

00:22:54

01:10:00

Jonathan Porter

M45

118

19

00:08:11

00:00:53

00:38:00

00:00:38

00:22:25

01:10:09

Geoff Hancox

M0

123

30

00:07:51

00:00:42

00:37:32

00:00:48

00:23:31

01:10:27

Christopher Ogilvie-Thompson

M55

131

10

00:07:06

00:01:13

00:38:20

00:01:26

00:22:55

01:11:02

Steve Wallace

M45

142

22

00:09:07

00:01:19

00:36:41

00:01:43

00:22:48

01:11:40

Claire Cameron

F35

148

5

00:07:40

00:00:53

00:39:06

00:00:36

00:23:45

01:12:01

Mathew Bass

M40

161

29

00:10:03

00:02:33

00:36:11

00:01:03

00:23:00

01:12:50

Chris Roberts

M55

171

11

00:09:10

00:01:51

00:38:00

00:01:02

00:23:31

01:13:37

Helen Collett

F50

174

5

00:09:10

00:00:58

00:38:56

00:00:38

00:23:59

01:13:43

Stephen Barr

M50

192

26

00:08:09

00:01:57

00:41:17

00:00:57

00:22:45

01:15:06

Penny Abbott

F45

214

3

00:11:21

00:01:44

00:41:05

00:00:47

00:21:25

01:16:24

Pip Henderson

F35

216

11

00:08:51

00:01:40

00:42:39

00:01:17

00:22:16

01:16:45

Kevin Abbott

M40

228

42

00:10:11

00:01:26

00:41:20

00:00:25

00:24:13

01:17:37

Andrew Edmunds

M35

241

22

00:10:30

00:01:39

00:40:18

00:01:21

00:24:22

01:18:11

Charlie Gray

F35

250

14

00:10:03

00:01:39

00:43:17

00:01:25

00:22:44

01:19:10

Derek Graves

M70

257

3

00:15:24

00:01:36

00:37:59

00:01:40

00:23:15

01:19:56

Gillian Barrett

F50

263

8

00:09:25

00:01:14

00:42:54

00:00:46

00:25:56

01:20:18

Sue Graves

F65

265

1

00:09:23

00:01:29

00:42:06

00:00:55

00:27:04

01:20:59

Claudia Shand

F55

279

2

00:09:12

00:01:18

00:41:46

00:00:51

00:29:32

01:22:41

John Bennison

M60

292

5

00:08:25

00:00:50

00:41:37

00:01:28

00:33:19

01:25:41

Louise Edmunds

F35

300

17

00:10:19

00:01:13

00:48:38

00:00:42

00:25:52

01:26:45

Jennifer Wheatley

F45

324

13

00:11:42

00:02:44

00:46:26

00:01:17

00:27:34

01:29:44

Estelle Lee

F55

325

4

00:12:01

00:02:16

00:44:15

00:00:55

00:30:20

01:29:49

David Barrett

M55

328

20

00:12:21

00:02:28

00:45:09

00:00:52

00:29:21

01:30:13

Steven Eley

M55

361

22

00:16:08

00:04:30

00:45:43

00:01:42

00:35:44

01:43:49

Howard Smith

M50

365

42

00:11:53

00:03:15

00:50:53

00:01:23

00:41:23

01:48:49

Swashbuckler Middle Distance Triathlon

10th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1900m swim, 80k bike, 22k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

Bike

Run

Overall

Mark Richardson

M45

17

5

00:29:23

02:10:45

01:50:10

04:30:19

Martin Hopwood

M55

57

1

00:33:26

02:26:59

02:03:08

05:03:34

Kelly Thomas

F30

59

1

00:31:00

02:42:49

01:54:04

05:07:54

Katie Stanley

F40

70

2

00:27:01

02:39:52

02:06:52

05:13:46

Gavin Hook

M45

85

12

00:39:17

02:33:50

02:08:30

05:21:38

James Harvey

M30

130

27

00:37:10

02:33:02

02:39:58

05:50:10

Joe Pickup

M25

134

12

00:33:49

02:47:31

02:39:45

06:01:06

Alison Richardson

F45

141

4

00:45:51

03:16:36

02:20:14

06:22:42

Stephen Thornton

M40

142

28

00:44:17

02:52:29

02:48:20

06:25:06

Andrew Pickup

M55

143

4

00:37:48

02:52:12

02:55:05

06:25:07

Swashbuckler Duathlon

10th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 5k run, 80k bike, 22k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

Bike

Run 2

Overall

Bruce Thomas

M30

2

1

00:17:38

02:32:53

01:45:12

04:35:44

Portsmouth Duathlon Series Event 3

10th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10k run, 23k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Louise Kennedy

F40-49

84

4

00:54:27

00:00:40

00:49:32

00:00:35

00:28:58

02:14:12

St. Neots British National Sprint Championships

10th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Gen. Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Dom Brooks

M50-54

91

2

00:13:02

00:00:52

00:37:48

00:00:50

00:18:45

01:11:19

Charlotte Hanson

F30-34

19

3

00:10:59

00:01:01

00:44:35

00:00:41

00:19:25

01:16:43

Nigel Fisher

M50-54

319

25

00:13:35

00:01:12

00:42:09

00:01:02

00:23:28

01:21:28

Eton SuperSprints #1

16th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 400m swim, 21.2k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Adam Harrington

M20-24

93

2

00:05:49

00:02:01

00:44:53

00:01:07

00:21:23

01:15:16

Eton SuperSprints #2

17th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 400m swim, 21.2k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Claudia Shand

(F) 55-59

337

1

00:10:09

00:02:26

00:47:16

00:01:22

00:31:21

01:32:34

Marshman Standard

16th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Dom Brooks

MJ

5

1

00:23:58

00:01:05

00:59:52

00:00:53

00:38:54

02:04:45

Speedy Beaver

17th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

James Long

M40-44

17

2

00:12:15

00:01:00

00:38:09

00:00:48

00:20:12

01:12:23

Snowdonia Slateman Full

17th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 500m swim, 51k bike, 11k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Paul Fairclough

MOPEN

779

327

00:13:59

00:05:12

01:56:36

00:02:15

01:10:52

03:28:52

Greg Barber

M40+

785

274

00:13:14

00:02:40

01:47:11

00:02:12

01:24:02

03:29:18

Phoenix Aquathlon Race 1

8th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 500m swim, 5k run

Name

Pos

Swim

Transition

Run

Overall

Pip Henderson

42

00:11:29

00:01:09

00:22:49

00:35:27

Stephen Barr

47

00:10:29

00:01:48

00:23:51

00:36:08

Hook 6 & 10

17th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 6 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat.Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Steve McGeown

M15-39

10

5

00:40:08

00:40:07

Sue Graves

F60+

78

1

00:52:55

00:52:51

Distance: 10 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat.Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Ian Bromley

M40-59

89

52

01:17:22

01:17:09

Huw Lloyd

M40-59

92

53

01:18:06

01:17:53

Immortal Sprint

16th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 900m swim, 32k bike, 8k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Haydn Jones

M50-59

23

4

00:12:17

00:05:01

00:58:48

00:00:57

00:37:18

01:54:21

Thorpe Sprint Race 1

17th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 21k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Tristan Gee

U30

23

4

00:11:48

00:00:48

00:35:36

00:00:30

00:18:20

01:06:50

Michael Tigwell

30-39

89

29

00:19:18

00:01:44

00:43:31

00:00:47

00:23:28

01:29:08

Eton Sprints/ITU Qualifier

23rd May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 21.2k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Tristan Gee

(M) 20-24

100

10

00:12:06

00:01:02

00:37:01

00:00:44

00:18:48

01:09:41

Stephen Elliott-Nichols

(M) 30-34

41

6

00:14:20

00:01:31

00:36:50

00:00:53

00:20:25

01:13:59

Steve Mitchell

(M) 40-44

291

42

00:13:10

00:01:21

00:37:12

00:01:16

00:25:41

01:18:40

Sue Graves

(F) 65-69

385

1

00:19:29

00:02:28

00:45:33

00:01:19

00:27:26

01:36:15

Bradfield Triathlon

24th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 400m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Andrew Edmunds

SenM

94

27

00:10:53

00:03:05

00:48:13

00:01:32

00:28:20

01:32:04

Louise Edmunds

VetF

96

9

00:09:30

00:03:43

00:49:01

00:01:46

00:28:21

01:32:23

New Forest Triathlon

24th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1100m swim, 33k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T-Run & T1

Bike & T2

Run

Overall

Ros Hook

Fvet

109

9

00:25:31

00:15:09

01:21:35

00:51:10

02:53:27

Mixed Distance Triathlon: Olympic

24th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Andrew Robertson

(M) 40-44

41

12

00:31:49

00:02:45

01:14:33

00:01:37

00:45:03

02:35:47

Open Water Swim: Eton

24th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 5k swim

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Time

Carlton Spears

(M) 40-44

0

0

01:46:36

Shaun Marsden

(M) 30-34

157

16

01:48:07

Susie Chan

(F) 40-44

197

14

01:58:13

Distance: 3k swim

Charlotte Hanson

(F) 25-29

12

3

00:43:44

Nick Dennes

(F) 40-44

145

10

01:04:27

Distance: 1.5k swim

Jennifer Ward

(F) 20-24

177

5

00:39:58

Ropley 10k

24th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat.Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Andy Rickards

MSen

26

15

00:41:34

00:41:29

Nottingham Triathlon

30th May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Barnaby Gray

(M) 45-49

117

15

00:13:54

00:01:27

00:29:59

00:00:51

00:18:08

01:04:19

Ella Gray

(F) Junior 17-18

696

12

00:16:14

00:01:21

00:41:58

00:00:46

00:29:04

01:29:23

Enduroman Quin 5 x 1

27th-31st May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 5 x Enduroman (2.4 mile swim, 116 mile bike, 26 mile run)

Day

Date

Name

Swim

Bike

Run

Overall

Pos

Full Results

1

27th May 2015

Matt Winn-Smith

00:59:31

06:19:43

03:53:40

11:12:55

1

Here

2

28th May 2015

Matt Winn-Smith

01:02:36

06:52:10

03:56:50

11:51:37

1

Here

3

29th May 2015

Matt Winn-Smith

01:08:01

06:52:08

04:37:00

12:37:10

1

Here

4

30th May 2015

Matt Winn-Smith

01:05:20

06:53:34

05:28:41

13:27:36

1

Here

5

31st May 2015

Matt Winn-Smith

01:08:35

07:13:20

05:49:38

14:11:35

3

Here

Total


Matt Winn-Smith

05:24:06

34:10:57

23:45:50

63:20:54

1

Here

Outlaw Half

31st May 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1900m swim, 90k bike, 21k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Jason Twigg

M40-44

551

97

00:36:38

00:04:54

03:13:22

00:06:31

02:04:52

06:06:20

Guy Scott

M40-44

dnf


00:34:17

00:07:16

03:33:29

00:00:00

00:00:00

00:00:00

Yateley 10k Race 1

3rd June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat.Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Stephen Riley

MSEN

92

43

00:41:36

00:41:24

Steve McGeown

MSEN

110

53

00:42:08

00:41:58

Iain Wheatley

M40

126

43

00:42:38

00:42:25

Pippa Tanner

F35

214

14

00:45:50

00:45:31

Stephen Pearce

M40

412

118

00:51:32

00:51:06

Jennifer Wheatley

F45

527

26

00:54:53

00:54:32

David Dowson

M50

620

86

00:57:28

00:56:05

Ironman 70.3 Staffordshire

14th June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1.2 mile swim, 56 mile bike, 13.1 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Andrew Robertson

M40-44

458

91

00:46:41

00:07:10

02:54:04

00:03:07

01:44:46

05:35:48

Simon Dixon

M40-44

1423

270

00:37:06

00:08:38

03:25:13

00:06:56

02:26:18

06:44:11

Deva Triathlon

14th June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

James Long

M H 40-44

64

8

00:20:31

00:01:00

01:02:56

00:01:00

00:39:02

02:04:31

Dominic Brooks

M J 50-54

112

6

00:21:59

00:01:17

01:02:40

00:01:08

00:41:31

02:08:36

Haydn Jones

M J 50-54

271

29

00:21:04

00:00:54

01:09:36

00:01:00

00:45:49

02:18:25

Windsor Sprint Triathlon

14th June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 30k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

David Pinkney

(M) 60-64

441

2

00:15:23

00:11:47

01:02:07

00:05:08

00:39:55

02:14:20

Windsor Triathlon

14th June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Nic Harker

(M) 40-44

30

3

00:26:47

00:04:13

01:04:05

00:02:04

00:39:51

02:17:00

Miles Mather

(M) 35-39

161

34

00:26:24

00:04:32

01:10:32

00:02:09

00:43:57

02:27:34

Simon Collinson

(M) 50-54

308

20

00:27:49

00:05:37

01:09:30

00:02:13

00:47:51

02:33:00

Carlton Spears

(M) 40-44

356

75

00:27:47

00:06:07

01:14:13

00:02:10

00:44:16

02:34:33

Simon Fletcher

(M) 45-49

383

60

00:25:48

00:06:03

01:14:45

00:02:45

00:45:59

02:35:20

Rob Grande

(M) 60-64

632

2

00:28:59

00:05:51

01:16:46

00:02:29

00:48:08

02:42:13

Bruce Korican

(M) 50-54

716

56

00:26:40

00:06:02

01:08:35

00:02:53

01:00:00

02:44:10

Christopher Ogilvie Thompson

(M) 55-59

820

17

00:25:08

00:06:06

01:19:36

00:02:47

00:53:03

02:46:40

Greg Barber

(M) 45-49

836

139

00:27:07

00:06:49

01:13:24

00:02:54

00:56:45

02:46:59

Alison Richardson

(F) 45-49

1411

20

00:33:34

00:07:03

01:26:51

00:02:43

00:52:17

03:02:28

Lucy Capeling

(F) 40-44

1441

30

00:31:29

00:07:29

01:24:16

00:03:00

00:57:43

03:03:57

Graham Gabb

(M) 50-54

1595

145

00:35:20

00:08:34

01:21:13

00:03:38

01:03:36

03:12:21

Eton Dorney Sprint Triathlon

14th June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Paul Fairclough

(M) Senior

59

33

00:16:18

00:03:04

00:37:43

00:01:32

00:22:24

01:21:01

Haslemere Bumpy Triathlon

7th June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 400m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Mike Rix

(M) 45-49

6

1

00:08:29

00:00:29

00:39:54

00:00:25

00:19:31

01:08:48

Kate Jamieson

(F) 35-39

61

3

00:08:34

00:01:39

00:48:38

00:01:24

00:25:05

01:25:20

Lindsay Bamford

(F) 50-54

65

2

00:09:38

00:01:27

00:48:42

00:01:01

00:24:43

01:25:31

Cotswold 113 Middle Distance

14th June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1900m swim, 90k bike, 21k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Chris Waters

(M) 45-49

644

109

00:49:08

00:03:23

02:49:57

00:03:19

03:13:45

06:59:35

Dambuster Triathlon

20th June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Helen Collett

(F) 55-59

661

5

00:35:02

00:01:34

01:29:03

00:00:56

00:53:51

03:00:26

Boskman Triathlon

21st June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 2600m swim, 110k bike, 20k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

Bike

Run

Overall

Mark Richardson

M45

5

1

00:40:26

03:10:11

01:49:17

05:39:54

Stephen Riley

M35

9

3

00:45:08

03:19:14

01:46:02

05:50:26

Stephen Barnett

M40

16

6

01:00:53

03:25:25

01:43:48

06:10:07

Gavin Hook

M45

43

7

00:57:45

03:44:25

01:59:56

06:42:08

Phoenix Aquathlon Race 2

5th June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 500m swim, 5k run

Name

Pos

Swim

Transition

Run

Overall

Pip Henderson

32

00:11:10

00:00:59

00:22:16

00:34:25

Stephen Barr

34

00:09:58

00:01:13

00:23:40

00:34:51

Cholmondeley Castle SprintPlus

28th June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 800m swim, 44k bike, 8k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Sue Tiplady

F V50

92

3

00:23:38

00:07:20

01:56:53

00:03:27

01:05:45

03:37:03

Marlow Standard

28th June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Sandra Hunter

F SEN

83

10

00:28:59

00:01:48

01:29:28

00:00:39

00:45:49

02:46:42

Grafman Middle Distance

28th June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1900m swim, 90k bike, 21k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Barnaby Gray

(M) 45-49

47

9

00:36:23

00:00:35

02:31:09

00:01:05

01:25:36

04:34:51

Wasdale X

21st June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1.2 mile swim, 112 mile bike, 26.4 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Swim

Bike

Run

Overall

Paul Scott

MV40

115

00:48:10

08:59:11

06:54:23

16:41:44

Wales Long Course Weekend

3rd-5th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 3800m swim (Friday), 180k bike (Saturday), 42.2k run (Sunday)

Name

Cat.

Pos

Gen. Pos

Swim

Bike

Run

Overall

Keith Conradi

M Open

146

134

01:28:55

07:26:19

03:56:29

12:51:43

South Coast Triathlon: Standard Male

4th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Gen. Pos

Swim

Bike

Run

Overall

James O'Connor

M E

23

00:51:13

01:19:02

00:46:43

02:56:58

Steve Barr

M J

70

01:06:30

01:30:30

00:58:47

03:35:47

South Coast Triathlon: Sprint Female

4th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Gen. Pos

Swim

Bike

Run

Overall

Pip Henderson

F G

11

00:26:11

00:50:48

00:26:17

01:43:16

Steelman Olympic

5th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Sharon Robinson

(F) 40-44

119

3

00:26:55

00:02:05

01:31:11

00:01:14

00:51:41

02:53:06

Jennifer Ward

(F) 20-24

119

3

00:34:19

00:03:08

01:42:56

00:02:48

01:09:17

03:32:28

Jo Chisholm

(F) 35-39

dnf


00:26:55

00:02:11

01:32:28

00:01:38



Chichester

5th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 600m swim, 42k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Ros Hook

(F) 40-44

123

8

00:12:10

00:02:42

01:44:10

00:01:18

00:56:51

02:57:11

Bournemouth Olympic

5th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750(?)m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Stuart Skingley

39

00:15:09

00:02:15

01:06:20

00:01:00

00:44:30

02:09:14

Jason Twigg

65

00:14:52

00:01:32

01:07:26

00:00:42

00:50:49

02:15:21

Claire Jackson

128

00:21:12

00:04:00

01:32:48

00:00:48

01:07:34

03:06:22

Yateley 10k Race 2

8th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat.Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Stephen Riley

MSEN

66

34

00:40:40

00:40:31

Steve McGeown

MSEN

81

41

00:41:36

00:41:29

Sue McFarlane

F35

313

20

00:49:00

00:48:37

Charlie Gray

F35

361

25

00:50:11

00:49:46

Stephen Pearce

M40

365

96

00:50:12

00:49:07

David Dowson

M50

650

87

00:59:47

00:58:35

Media Trust Triathlon Standard

10th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Stephen Wilson

(M) 40-44

57

5

00:33:12

00:02:32

01:13:56

00:01:30

00:52:34

02:43:44

Women Only Triathlon - Challenge

12th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 800m swim, 31.8k bike, 7.5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Bridget Lincoln

(F) 40-44

15

4

00:11:30

00:01:43

01:11:02

00:01:19

00:38:07

02:03:41

Isoman Full Distance

18th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 7 mile swim, 61.3 mile bike, 26.2 mile run

Name

Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Mike Billups

7

03:17:03

00:08:28

03:40:50

00:04:36

04:35:08

11:34:29

Isoman Half Distance

18th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 3.5 mile swim, 30.6 mile bike, 13.1 mile run

Name

Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Stephen Barr

40

02:04:58

00:08:31

02:05:10

00:05:26

03:03:00

07:15:05

Isoman Quarter Distance

18th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1.75 mile swim, 15.3 mile bike, 6.55 mile run

Name

Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Pip Henderson

31

01:14:13

00:05:47

01:01:43

00:02:44

00:58:22

03:14:08

FixAddiction Summer Triathlom

18th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 400m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Sue McFarlane

(F) Senior

24

1

00:09:00

00:00:49

00:37:32

00:00:58

00:24:11

01:12:30

Eton Dorney Standard

19th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Scott Hoskins

(M) Veteran40

14

4

00:30:02

00:01:51

01:02:44

00:01:07

00:40:28

02:16:12

Marlow 1500m Swim

19th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim

Name

Cat.

Pos

Time

Christopher Stewart

M SEN

33

00:34:03

Waterlooville Triathlon

19th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 600m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Charlie Gray

F Sen

65

8

00:14:43

00:01:59

01:46:08

00:01:24

01:02:07

03:06:24

Worthing Standard

26th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

James Long

(M) 40-44

6

1

00:23:55

00:00:58

01:05:40

00:00:44

00:37:59

02:09:16

Dominic Brooks

(M) 50-54

27

2

00:26:24

00:01:05

01:06:20

00:00:47

00:40:17

02:14:53

Nic Harker

(M) 40-44

39

11

00:29:22

00:01:00

01:08:32

00:00:56

00:37:17

02:17:07

Haydn Jones

(M) 50-54

142

17

00:26:24

00:00:54

01:14:45

00:00:50

00:45:48

02:28:41

Katie Stanley

(F) 40-44

188

3

00:25:48

00:01:21

01:18:38

00:00:58

00:47:09

02:33:54

Rachael Wadlow

(F) 35-39

320

11

00:29:18

00:01:15

01:32:04

00:01:11

00:50:46

02:54:34

Helen Collett

(F) 55-59

360

8

00:47:14

00:02:38

01:31:36

00:01:42

00:55:24

03:18:34

Nicola Dennes

(F) 40-44

DNF


00:39:13

00:02:48

01:37:53




Stephen Elliott-Nicholls

(M) 30-34

DQ


00:29:19

00:01:14

01:13:39

00:00:48

00:40:34

02:25:34

Celtman

27th June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 3.8k swim, 202k bike, 42k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Charles Whelan

MV

41

01:08:58

00:09:25

07:13:11

00:02:14

06:40:40

15:14:28

Worthing Sprint

26th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Mike Rix

(M) 45-49

DNF


00:16:13

00:00:56





Thorpe Park Olympic

26th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Nick Sheppard

(M) 40-49

12

5

00:24:35

00:01:05

01:05:40

00:00:46

00:42:50

02:14:57

Laurence Burke

(M) 40-49

90

31

00:28:44

00:02:48

01:16:40

00:01:35

00:46:09

02:35:57

Ironman UK

19th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 2.4 mile swim, 112 mile bike, 26.2 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Mark Richardson

M45-49

73

4

01:00:20

00:05:04

05:36:09

00:05:30

03:52:05

10:39:08

Gavin Hook

M45-49

678

84

01:23:27

00:11:51

06:47:13

00:08:58

04:39:33

13:11:02

Stephen Thornton

M40-44

1439

291

01:28:19

00:10:41

07:32:43

00:11:01

05:58:51

15:21:35

David Dowson

M55-59

1491

25

01:41:32

00:13:39

07:38:50

00:12:44

05:46:54

15:33:39

Katherine Howells

F35-39

1497

29

01:26:47

00:12:37

07:49:15

00:11:59

05:55:00

15:35:38

Outlaw Triathlon

26th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 3800m swim, 180k bike, 42.2k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Steve Riley

(M) 35-39

53

8

01:05:30

00:05:39

05:16:25

00:04:55

03:49:06

10:21:35

Phil Jackson

(M) 40-49

261

53

01:24:33

00:08:59

05:35:01

00:11:27

04:17:27

11:37:27

Martin Jackson

(M) 35-39

920

129

01:43:55

00:07:04

07:13:45

00:05:48

06:08:32

15:19:04

Buckler Standard

26th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 35k bike, 11k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

Bike

Run

Overall

Paul Fairclough

M Snr

74

29

00:29:19

01:13:22

00:56:49

02:39:31

Tri Liverpool Standard

26th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Ian Howard

(M) 60-65

195

3

00:24:31

00:03:59

01:07:12

00:02:46

00:45:08

02:23:36

Blithfield Sprint

2nd August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Marie Llewellyn

F 30-34

53

2

00:18:19

00:01:50

00:46:50

00:01:15

00:24:37

01:31:51

Tri Liverpool Elite

26th July 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 20k bike (draft-legal), 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Charlotte Hanson

(F) 25-29

78

9

00:09:26

00:00:29

00:38:47

00:00:49

00:21:02

01:10:33

Blenheim Palace Elite

14th June 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 19.8k bike (draft-legal), 5.4k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Charlotte Hanson

(F) 30-34

50

1

00:10:44

00:03:22

00:36:48

00:01:30

00:24:49

01:17:11

Yateley 10k Race 3

5th August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat.Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Steve McGeown

MSEN

203

98

00:45:22

00:45:03

Pippa Tanner

F35

237

19

00:46:24

00:46:03

Charlie Gray

F35

293

27

00:48:24

00:47:58

Sandra Letford

F45

550

15

00:55:24

00:54:55

David Dowson

M50

697

76

01:01:39

01:00:25

London Triathlon Elite

9th August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike (draft-legal), 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Charlotte Hanson

(F) 30-34

72

2

00:23:19

00:02:37

01:10:18

00:01:49

00:45:34

02:23:36

London Triathlon Sprint

8th August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Gillian Barrett

F 55-59

702

4

00:17:47

00:04:10

00:45:10

00:03:04

00:29:02

01:39:10

David Barrett

M 55-59

922

11

00:20:19

00:05:07

00:44:46

00:02:21

00:31:11

01:43:41

Swanage Classic

9th August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Karen Masson

Women 40-49

114

7

00:30:59

00:02:30

01:26:24

00:01:48

01:05:38

03:06:36

Phoenix Aquathlon Race 4

7th August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 500m swim, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

Transition

Run

Overall

Pip Henderson

Women Open

53=

7

00:11:51

00:01:14

00:23:35

00:36:40

Hannah Barrow

Women Open

56

9

00:10:18

00:01:15

00:25:16

00:36:49

Thorpe Sprint #3

16th August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 21k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Pippa Tanner

F30-39

66

5

00:13:48

00:00:49

00:38:51

00:00:44

00:24:10

01:18:24

Cotswolds 10k Marathon Swim

16th August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10k swim

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Time

Haydn Jones

(M) Veteran

6

2

02:37:30

Bewl Water Standard

9th August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Dom Brooks

M50-54

15

3

00:26:17

00:03:18

01:06:54

00:01:03

00:47:03

02:24:38

Haydn Jones

M50-54

DNF


00:26:04

00:03:34

01:15:24

00:01:09

 

 

Weymouth Classic

23rd August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Gillian Barrett

F50-59

100

1

00:41:56

00:01:52

01:43:30

00:00:48

00:59:31

03:27:37

Claudia Shand

F50-59

DNF


00:41:59

00:02:14





Weymouth Sprint

23rd August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

David Barrett

M50-59

44

7

00:24:05

00:02:40

00:58:36

00:01:28

00:26:21

01:53:30

Cotswold Classic Middle Distance

23rd August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1900m swim, 90k bike, 21k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Yvonne Grayson

F50-54

602

13

00:46:26

00:03:36

03:12:53

00:03:05

02:20:49

06:26:49

New Forest Sprint Duathlon

23rd August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 5k run, 24.2k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Barnaby Gray

(M) 40-49

1

1

00:17:33

00:00:32

00:40:07

00:00:27

00:18:48

01:17:27

Vitruvian

29th August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1900m swim, 90k bike, 21k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Stephen Riley

(M) 35-39

76

17

00:35:46

00:02:16

02:24:21

00:03:14

01:39:51

04:45:28

Mike Pounds

(M) 40-44

104

20

00:38:02

00:03:00

02:24:09

00:01:14

01:45:09

04:51:34

Stephen Barnett

(M) 40-44

132

25

00:49:23

00:05:19

02:25:59

00:01:45

01:32:40

04:55:06

Alison Richardson

(F) 45-49

480

7

00:41:30

00:04:16

03:09:10

00:02:37

01:53:02

05:50:35

Helen Collett

(F) 55-59

570

4

00:49:08

00:03:07

03:02:40

00:02:44

02:11:39

06:09:18

Rosalind Hook

(F) 40-44

619

29

00:42:36

00:03:19

03:18:25

00:02:00

02:19:30

06:25:50

Reading Standard

30th August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 44k bike, 10.8k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Karen Masson

F40-49

122

3

00:29:16

00:04:00

01:32:51

00:02:50

01:05:47

03:14:45

Reading Sprint

30th August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 22k bike, 5.4k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Ian Duval

M50-59

172

16

00:27:08

00:05:18

00:56:29

00:03:00

00:40:08

02:12:02

Hertfordshire Sprint

30th August 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Brian Warner

M40-44

28

5

00:17:14

00:01:51

00:44:39

00:01:20

00:22:21

01:27:26

Alice Holt 10K

5th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10k off-road run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Simon Carson-Jones

M

29

00:42:04

00:42:00

David Dowson

M 55

151

00:53:39

00:53:20

Cotswold Sprint

6th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Sue McFarlane

FG

163

4

00:15:10

00:01:25

00:34:34

00:00:58

00:22:21

01:14:30

Diamond Tri - Olympic

6th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Laurence Burke

M45-49

69

8

00:29:27

00:02:23

00:00:00

00:00:00

00:46:38

02:39:08

Diamond Tri - Sprint

6th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Claire Jackson

F40-44

218

18

00:18:50

00:02:21

00:25:29

00:01:52

00:26:41

01:34:34

Southwater Sprint Relays

6th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 3 x 400m swim, 18.5k bike, 3.8k run

Team

Pos

Name

Swim 1

Bike 1

Run 1

Name

Swim 2

Bike 2

Run 2

Name

Swim 3

Bike 3

Run 3

Overall

Fasties

11

Dom

Brooks

00:07:12

00:30:00

00:15:51

Mick

Allen

00:09:24

00:37:45

00:17:34

Karl

Chandler

00:08:13

00:29:59

00:15:31

02:56:50

Flyers

48

Lindsay

Bamford

00:09:13

00:35:48

00:17:35

David

Berry

Cathy

00:09:01

00:39:10

00:18:08

Nick

Dennes

00:08:53

00:38:43

00:19:01

03:26:29

Fiesties

52

Ross

Dunbar

00:10:25

00:38:15

00:18:43

Allen

?

00:10:13

00:34:19

00:18:34

Catherine

Harker

00:11:06

00:39:23

00:18:50

03:29:25

Fitties

56

Paul

Smith

00:11:05

00:37:53

00:22:44

Steve

Mitchell

00:09:24

00:34:25

00:19:50

Sandra

Letford

00:11:36

00:37:28

00:19:05

03:30:44

Flowers

74

Gillian

Barrett

00:10:42

00:42:46

00:23:16

David

Barrett

00:14:07

00:40:43

00:20:28

Claudia

Shand

00:10:34

00:41:03

00:20:17

03:51:57

Sussex Middle Distance

6th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1900m swim, 90k bike, 21k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Carlton Spears

M40-44

15

2

00:38:52

00:02:57

02:52:15

00:01:14

01:35:43

05:11:03

Bray Lake 10k Swim

5th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10k swim

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Time

Haydn Jones

MV40

5

2

02:27:59

Portsmouth Standard Tri

6th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

James Long

M40-44

2

1

00:27:25

00:02:24

01:03:21

00:01:22

00:39:56

02:14:30

Tim Pearce

M40-44

78

11

00:38:37

00:03:38

01:14:48

00:01:23

00:48:09

02:46:36

Cardiff 10K

6th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Sue Graves

F50+

1457

00:54:48

00:54:18

Ironman Wales

13th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 2.4 mile swim, 112 mile bike, 26.2 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Nick Holmes

M55-59

298

4

01:15:20

00:14:34

06:33:18

00:06:24

04:04:25

12:14:01

David Arthur

M50-54

1016

70

01:27:13

00:16:03

07:13:40

00:08:03

05:22:58

14:27:57

Challenge Weymouth

13th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 3800m swim, 180k bike, 42.2k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Kelly Thomas

F 30-34

216

01:18:12

00:05:35

07:02:48

00:02:17

03:53:15

12:22:07

Simon Fletcher

M 45-49

218

01:13:33

00:08:03

06:37:19

00:06:05

04:17:51

12:22:50

Martin Hopwood

M 55-59

240

01:16:56

00:04:36

06:38:45

00:06:43

04:29:03

12:36:02

HSBC Triathlon

13th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 42.4k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Gareth Davis

M35-39

38

6

00:30:37

00:01:05

01:13:26

00:01:06

00:44:29

02:30:46

Stephen Wilson

M40-44

130

26

00:32:16

00:02:47

01:18:20

00:01:47

00:48:43

02:43:55

Farnham Pilgrim Marathon

13th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 26.2 mile multi-terrain run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat.Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Richard Somerville

M40+

204

74

05:27:47

05:27:31

Farnham Pilgrim Half Marathon

13th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 13.1 mile multi-terrain run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat.Pos

Gun Time

Chip Time

Joanna Chisolm

F35+

186

15

01:58:55

01:58:48

HSBC Duathlon

13th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 5k run, 21.2k bike, 2.5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Sebastian Ruscoe

JUNIOR

15

1

00:20:13

00:01:06

00:34:09

00:00:55

00:11:08

01:07:28

Simon Ruscoe

M45-49

84

10

00:25:50

00:01:51

00:40:16

00:01:45

00:13:44

01:23:25

Swallowfield Duathlon

13th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 6.7k run, 18.5k bike, 3.7k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Overall Time

Mike Rix

All

1

1

01:09:32

Thorpe Park Triathlon 2

20th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 21k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Jenny Ward

FU30

102

7

00:16:39

00:02:53

00:41:59

00:01:41

00:30:11

01:33:25

London Ultra Duathlon

20th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 20k run, 77k bike, 10k run

Name

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Andrew Robertson

01:38:33

00:01:15

02:29:53

00:02:54

00:53:24

05:05:59

Hever Castle Middle Distance - The Gauntlet

26/27th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1900m swim, 90k bike, 21k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Paul Fairclough

M SEN

295

00:43:08

00:07:22

03:51:34

00:04:10

02:30:26

07:16:39

Hever Castle Sprint Plus - Henry VIII

26/27th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 800m swim, 40k bike, 8k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Sarah McCulloch

F V40

300

00:23:37

00:04:19

01:42:31

00:02:49

00:44:42

02:57:58

Hever Castle Olympic - The Hever

26/27th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Barnaby Gray

M V40

30

00:30:21

00:02:07

01:14:30

00:01:40

00:37:17

02:25:55

Steve Barr

M V50

754

00:32:13

00:04:42

01:40:23

00:02:56

00:57:33

03:17:46

Hever Castle Super Sprint - Anne Boleyn

26/27th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 400m swim, 20k bike, 4k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Pip Henderson

F SEN

393

00:12:56

00:04:13

00:52:35

00:02:00

00:21:11

01:32:54

Sandhurst Triathlon

27th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 21k bike, 5.9k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

David Pinkney

MV50+

70

11

00:18:53

00:04:55

00:56:51

00:02:24

00:48:27

02:11:33

Tri-Adventure 2hr Sprint

27th September 2015

Full Results

Name

Cat.

Pos

Overall Time

Andy Rickards

Sprint Male

3

02:06:59

New Forest Middle

27th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1900m swim, 90k bike, 21k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

Bike

Run

Overall

Iain Wheatley

M40

69

17

00:45:09

03:05:19

02:02:35

05:53:04

Joanna Chisolm

F35

85

3

00:46:54

03:15:15

02:04:18

06:06:28

Sharon Robinson

F40

103

3

00:45:39

03:29:36

02:08:06

06:23:23

Christopher Taylor-Firth

M50

dnf


00:47:03




Oulton Park Autumn Duathlon

4th October 2015

Full Results

Distance: 8.6k run, 38k bike, 4.3k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Bruce Thomas

M30-34

99

8

00:33:42

00:01:17

01:09:11

00:01:02

00:16:42

02:01:52

Downland Challenge 10K

4th October 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Overall Time

Andy Rickards

M39

4

00:41:43

Jonathan Porter

M48

30

00:49:39

Huntsman Olympic

11th October 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1500m swim, 40k bike, 10k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Ros Hook

F40+

155

7

00:33:49

00:04:12

01:38:29

00:01:21

01:08:47

03:26:35

Claire Jackson

F40+

157

8

00:38:13

00:05:28

01:38:05

00:01:54

01:04:07

03:27:45

Jenny Ward

FU23

166

1

00:33:57

00:04:57

01:31:31

00:01:40

01:22:50

03:34:53

Sue McFarlane

FOpen

DQ


00:38:05

00:02:43

01:23:27

00:01:30

00:32:47


Huntsman Sprint

11th October 2015

Full Results

Distance: 750m swim, 20k bike, 5k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Gareth Davis

MOpen

9

7

00:15:25

00:01:09

00:37:12

00:00:41

00:23:34

01:17:59

Nic Dennes

F40+

52

2

00:16:30

00:02:36

00:42:23

00:01:27

00:27:02

01:29:56

Southern XC Pamber Forest

11th October 2015

Full Results

Distance: ~5 mile run

FTC_XC.jpg

Ladies

Pos

Emma Dearsley

82

Helen Collett

90

Sandra Letford

99

Katherine Howells

131

Kerstin Johnson

168

Men

Pos

Nick Sheppard

70

Will Matthews

89

Ross Dunbar

122

Carl Atkinson

137

Aaron White

171

Steve Pearce

192

Steve McGeown

195

Chris O'Connor

202

Andy Standen

208

Lord Wandsworth College XC Race 1

1st November 2015

Full Results

Distance: 8000 metre run

First Name

Surname

Category

Cat. Pos

Time

Barnaby

Gray

Vet Male

2

00:31.14

James

Long

Vet Male

4

00:33.42

Stephen

Riley

Senior Male

2

00:37.22

Will

Matthews

Senior Male

3

00:37.44

Jonathan

Porter

Vet Male

12

00:41.37

Chris

Szabo-Hemmings

Supervet Male

4

00:41.52

Chris

O'Connor

Supervet Male

5

00:44.26

Chris

Roberts

Supervet Male

7

00:47.52

BallBuster Duathlon

7th November 2015

Full Results

Distance: 8 mile run, 24 mile bike, 8 mile run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Nic Harker

(M) 40-44

96

25

00:52:51

00:00:54

01:20:23

00:00:52

01:09:43

03:24:43

Stephen Wilson

(M) 40-44

277

64

01:05:40

00:01:49

01:28:53

00:01:58

01:18:11

03:56:31

Southern XC Queen Elizabeth Country Park

8th November 2015

Full Results

Distance: ~5 mile run

FTC_QECP.jpg

Ladies

Pos

Emma Dearsley

75

Pip Henderson

79

Rachael Wadlow

96

Helen Collett

97

Gillian Barrett

104

Men

Pos

Barney Gray

3

James Long

13

Simon Carson-Jones

57

Steve Riley

98

Stuart Skingley

92

Paul Fairclough

187

Steve Pearce

212

Chris O'Connor

236

Andy Standen

251

Aaron White

254

David Barrett

286

Tri-Adventure 2hr Sprint

11th October 2015

Full Results

Name

Cat.

Pos

Overall Time

Andy Rickards

Sprint Male

3

01:59:05

Tri-Adventure 2hr Sprint

22nd November 2015

Full Results

Name

Cat.

Pos

Overall Time

Andy Rickards

Sprint Male

4

02:00:09

Challenge Weymouth Half

13th September 2015

Full Results

Distance: 1900m swim, 90k bike, 21.1k run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Swim

T1

Bike

T2

Run

Overall

Ian Howard

M 60-64

141

00:35:45

00:08:32

02:41:33

00:02:08

01:44:15

05:12:13

Lord Wandsworth College XC Race 2

6th December 2015

Full Results

Distance: 8000 metre run

First Name

Surname

Category

Cat. Pos

Time

Barnaby

Gray

Vet Male

1

00:33:54

Chris

O'Connor

Supervet Male

4

00:43:36

Carl

Atkinson

Senior Male

3

00:47:47

Chris

Roberts

Supervet Male

6

00:50:08

Claire

Jackson

Vet Female

3

00:52:24

Southern XC Bourne Wood

13th December 2015

Full Results

Distance: ~5 mile run

FTC_Bourne.jpg

Ladies

Pos

Jenna Ferris

37

Charlie Gray

66

Rachael Wadlow

79

Helen Collett

82

Gillian Barrett

83

Men

Pos

Mathias Cartailler

25

Stuart Skingley

71

Simon Carson-Jones

78

Simon Webb

100

Carl Atkinson

117

Ross Dunbar

182

Chris O'Connor

190

Andy Standen

240

David Barrett

250

IceMan Duathlon

6th December 2015

Full Results

Distance: 10k off-road run, 18k off-road bike, 5k off-road run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Run 1

T1

Bike

T2

Run 2

Overall

Eifion Mon

(M) 25-29

6

2

00:42:53

00:00:53

00:51:21

00:00:42

00:25:15

02:01:02

IceMan 16K Run

6th December 2015

Full Results

Distance: 16k off-road run

Name

Cat.

Pos

Cat. Pos

Overall

Carlton Spears

(M) 40-44

20

4

01:18:14

Southern XC Lord Wandsworth College

28th December 2015

Full Results

Distance: ~5 mile run

FTC_LWC.jpg

Ladies

Pos

Helen Collett

81

Sophie Gasson

113

Men

Pos

Barnaby Gray

8

Rob Grande

157

Chris O'Connor

196